Reservation System



Zeiss LSM780 spectral, FLIM, 2P, SHG

Assistance available.

February 2020/March 2020
slot 23
Sun
24
Mon
25
Tue
26
Wed
27
Thu
28
Fri
29
Sat
6:00 am          
6:30 am          
7:00 am          
7:30 am          
8:00 am          
8:30 am   Eric Cross      
9:00 am          
9:30 am          
10:00 am     Paula Araya    
10:30 am     Paula Araya    
11:00 am     Paula Araya   Petr Paucek
11:30 am Trinka Vijmasi   Paula Araya   Petr Paucek
12:00 pm Trinka Vijmasi   Paula Araya   Petr Paucek
12:30 pm Dominik Stich Sandy Larson Paula Araya   Petr Paucek
1:00 pm   Sandy Larson     Petr Paucek
1:30 pm     Petr Paucek   Petr Paucek
2:00 pm Sizhao Lu Chris Rivard Vira Kravets Vira Kravets Sizhao Lu
2:30 pm Sizhao Lu Chris Rivard Vira Kravets Vira Kravets Sizhao Lu
3:00 pm Sizhao Lu Chris Rivard Vira Kravets Vira Kravets Sizhao Lu
3:30 pm Sizhao Lu Chris Rivard Vira Kravets Vira Kravets  
4:00 pm Sizhao Lu   Vira Kravets Vira Kravets  
4:30 pm Sizhao Lu   Vira Kravets Vira Kravets  
5:00 pm     Vira Kravets Vira Kravets  
5:30 pm     Vira Kravets Vira Kravets  
6:00 pm          
6:30 pm          
7:00 pm          
7:30 pm          
8:00 pm          
8:30 pm          
overnight              

March 2020
slot 01
Sun
02
Mon
03
Tue
04
Wed
05
Thu
06
Fri
07
Sat
6:00 am Evgenia Dobrinskikh          
6:30 am          
7:00 am          
7:30 am          
8:00 am          
8:30 am          
9:00 am          
9:30 am          
10:00 am     Open Training Session    
10:30 am     Open Training Session    
11:00 am     Open Training Session    
11:30 am     Open Training Session    
12:00 pm          
12:30 pm          
1:00 pm          
1:30 pm Evgenia Dobrinskikh     Chris Rivard    
2:00 pm     Chris Rivard    
2:30 pm     Chris Rivard    
3:00 pm     Chris Rivard    
3:30 pm          
4:00 pm          
4:30 pm          
5:00 pm          
5:30 pm          
6:00 pm          
6:30 pm          
7:00 pm          
7:30 pm          
8:00 pm          
8:30 pm          
overnight              

March 2020
slot 08
Sun
09
Mon
10
Tue
11
Wed
12
Thu
13
Fri
14
Sat
6:00 am          
6:30 am          
7:00 am          
7:30 am          
8:00 am          
8:30 am          
9:00 am          
9:30 am          
10:00 am     Open Training Session    
10:30 am     Open Training Session    
11:00 am     Open Training Session   Benninger class
11:30 am     Open Training Session   Benninger class
12:00 pm         Benninger class
12:30 pm         Benninger class
1:00 pm         Benninger class
1:30 pm         Benninger class
2:00 pm          
2:30 pm          
3:00 pm          
3:30 pm          
4:00 pm          
4:30 pm          
5:00 pm          
5:30 pm          
6:00 pm          
6:30 pm          
7:00 pm          
7:30 pm          
8:00 pm          
8:30 pm          
overnight              

Assistance available.



Microscopes may be reserved for any available time slot, but training and technical assistance may be available only at certain times.